You are viewing azn_blackmarket

azn_blackmarket - Koi ni ochitara gift discs! [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
azn_blackmarket

[ website | my xanga ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

Koi ni ochitara gift discs! [Oct. 9th, 2010|11:58 am]
Previous Entry Add to Memories Share Next Entry
Random thoughts before i get to the links.

1. if i remember correctly, in Koi Ni Ochitara 1, the first scene shows Ayumu talking about Tatsuya. He was wearing an unbuttoned collared shirt while wearing a black undershirt. The same outfit is worn in the beginning of the KNO special DVD box. Does that mean they taped vol. 1 and the special dvd at the same time? I guess i'll have to re-watch and stuff.

*Edit* YES! Now i wonder when Tatsuya and Ayumu declared their love? Declared as in writing their name on a lock and throwing away the keys.

2. In KNO vol. 1, you can see the staff filming. I laughed when I saw him lol. Maybe i'll provide pics?

3. I think Ayumu is a picky eater. What he doesn't eat/like, he feeds Tatsuya.

/END OF THOUGHTS

Koi ni Ochitara gift discs

G+ DELUXE DISC 004

G+DELUXE DISC 12 (Towards the end of the movie, you see Tatsuya and Ayumu cuddling in the shower)
http://www.megaupload.com/?d=2GWZJ8EZ

G+ DELUXE DISC 19 (Tatsuya gets a handjob from Cima then goes bowling with Ayumu)
Link: http://www.mediafire.com/?dqatox6qexoqoa0

G+ DELUXE DISC 20
Link: i'll upload this one too

G+ DELUXE DISC 26
http://www.megaupload.com/?d=504G5HWT

Photobucket

*feints*
LinkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: kichoukageru
2010-10-10 02:09 am (UTC)

(Link)

wow tatsuya so handsome.....

at first I think tatsuya is younger than ayumu. i think he is have a baby face ne???

gah i can't get enough of them..... *bite my finger*
From: (Anonymous)
2011-01-09 09:19 pm (UTC)

azn_blackmarket - Post a comment

(Link)

And the truth is ... super creative!
From: (Anonymous)
2011-01-18 01:47 am (UTC)

Howdy people, stunning chat board

(Link)

Good Day all, brilliant chat board I find It positively helpful & it's helped me loads
I hope to contribute and assist other users like this chat board has helped me

_________________
[url=http://iphoneusers.com]jailbreak iphone 4[/url]
[User Picture]From: jordensmom
2011-01-20 05:27 am (UTC)

request...?

(Link)

Hi there!

I'm writing this request directly to you because I am such a noob to this community that I have yet to figure out how the requests work on the main board and I really don't want to get into trouble by doing it "wrong". Stupid I know..
First, I want to tell you thank you for your translations of the first two Koi Ni DVD's...even if it's just a rough translation, it's soo helpful to figuring out the plot of the movies...(for me the best part is the plot, and Ayumu...he just too damn adorable for words, lol!)

Second, is it at all possible for you to reupload the 2nd and 5th parts to the BEAST MISSATSU 3 dvd? I tried to download the movie tonight and MF said that those two parts have been deleted (the rest of the dvd is there and it plays beautifully!) I really want to see how the first scene turns out...they were both soooo worked up and that cheeky little bottom just kept going! I've never seen a google guy have to pull away from a neko? (is that the "proper" term?) like that before...they were both so sensitive and into it...I really like those kinds of scenes, and that was one of the best ones I've found yet!

Anyway..that is the extent of my begging and pleading (although I'm not opposed to doing more if it helps, lol) and I really and truly appreciate all the time and effort you put into uploading videos and the translations are just LOVE..so thank you for a noob!

Lisa
[User Picture]From: azn_blackmarket
2011-01-20 07:21 am (UTC)

Re: request...?

(Link)

I had missatsu on my laptop still because it's one of my faves. Thank you for the motivation to upload...i really needed it lol.

I've updated the links on harenchibox and ikemen. Go check it out!

i may do a rough translation on the rest of the koi ni ochitara series this week heh
[User Picture]From: jordensmom
2011-01-20 08:37 am (UTC)

Re: request...?

(Link)

OMGoodness...you are BRILLIANT and WONDERFUL and so damn FAST!! LOL...I was expecting it take at least a day or so to get a response..I can't tell you how grateful I am...THANK YOU SO VERY MUCH!!! that first scene I think is my new favorite...it's just so adf;asfl;dkfj;;f;f..(yes that is a word! lol)
FYI..part 2 is up and working...part 5 still says deleted...but I was so excited to get that second part (that's the one I was lusting after!) because that neko was so responsive and so willing...and when he initiated the first kiss with J-san and tried to pull him on top of him that whole scene just makes my tummy flip and leaves me feeling kinda tingly and warm....
and if you roughly translate the last of the Koi Ni series I shall dub you my personal porn goddess...because that's how much I would LOVE YOU!!!!!!!

Really, I am NOT a stalker but I am very excitable when it comes to good porn and that series is.....I still watch it at least once a day...I try to understand alittle bit more each time I watch it...not such an easy task when you don't understand Japanese....but I'm slowly (very painfully slowly!) learning...

So thank you again for being soo quick about responding to me, I really do appreciate it so much!
[User Picture]From: azn_blackmarket
2011-01-24 07:11 pm (UTC)

Re: request...?

(Link)

Beast Missatsu 3 part 5
http://www.mediafire.com/?fhwfoet8ub1m367

Everything should be working now :) I've been terribly busy so that's why i tried to upload all of them as soon as possible heh.

Enjoy!
[User Picture]From: jordensmom
2011-01-24 11:18 pm (UTC)

Re: request...?

(Link)

Thank you thank you thank you soooo much...I'm downloading the last part right now...I can't wait to be able to watch the WHOLE movie...I can't TELL you how many times I've watched the first scene over and over...it really has become one of my favorite scenes....there's something so sexy about it...thanks again! and I WILL enjoy this movie for a long time to come, lol....
From: (Anonymous)
2011-03-16 03:20 pm (UTC)

Re: request...?

(Link)

waaaahhhh... i can't find the link to the second part... i'm gonna die if i don't see what happens next... i have all the parts except part 2... AND THAT'S THE PART I WANT TO SEE MOST OF ALL...
[User Picture]From: azn_blackmarket
2011-03-17 07:45 pm (UTC)

Re: request...?

(Link)

Anon- are you looking for the second part of beast missatsu 3 part 2?
From: (Anonymous)
2011-02-20 06:03 pm (UTC)

casino

(Link)

thanks for this nice post 111213
From: (Anonymous)
2011-03-04 10:42 pm (UTC)

Благодарность и уважение

(Link)

Cупер статья.Очень хорошо и подробно вы описали, спасибо.
From: (Anonymous)
2011-03-14 04:54 am (UTC)

realize poor nexium Maryland

(Link)

Thank you, I come back